Saltar al contenido de InfoBonos

La Liga – Clasificación

TotalesCasaFuera
Pos.EquipoP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.
1Sevilla4310511010101113300409
2Atlético430154922004262101123
3Real Madrid422096821104342110534
4Athletic422041822003062020112
5Barcelona42111277220010462011231
6Granada421195710010103210947
7R. Sociedad421143711002033111234
8Levante420265622004162002240
9Osasuna413043620202222110214
10Villarreal4121108520206622101423
11Alavés412122531111141010111
12Valladolid412145510101113111344
13Valencia411257421103142002260
14Mallorca411224431112241001020
15Betis411269431114441001250
16Celta411236431022531010111
17Espanyol411226420020502110214
18Getafe403134320202222011121
19Eibar401347110011203012351
20Leganés400417030030501001120