Saltar al contenido de InfoBonos

Bundesliga – Alemania – Clasificación

TotalesCasaFuera
Pos.EquipoP.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Pts.
1Borussia Dortmund110051311005130000000
2Leipzig110040300000001100403
3Friburgo110030311003030000000
4Fortuna Düsseldorf110031300000001100313
5Bayer 04 Leverkusen110032311003230000000
6Wolfsburgo110021311002130000000
7Eintracht Frankfurt110010311001030000000
8Hertha Berlin101022100000001010221
8Bayern Múnich101022110102210000000
10Schalke 04101000100000001010001
10Borussia Mönchengladbach101000110100010000000
12SC Paderborn 07100123000000001001230
13Colonia100112000000001001120
14TSG 1899 Hoffenheim100101000000001001010
15Werder Bremen100113010011300000000
16Mainz 05100103000000001001030
17Augsburgo100115000000001001150
181. FC Union Berlin100104010010400000000